Superliga 2017 - 2018
Speeldag 1 01-09-2017 20:30 KSK Heist 4 : 1 KFC Oosterzonen
  02-09-2017 20:00 FC Seraing 0 : 2 ASV Geel
  02-09-2017 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport
  02-09-2017 20:00 Lommel SK 2 : 1 KSV Oudenaarde
  03-09-2017 15:00 Berchem Sport 2 : 0 RE Virton
  03-09-2017 15:00 VW Hamme 1 : 0 Châtelet-Farciennes
  03-09-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 1 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

Speeldag 2 09-09-2017 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 2 : 1 Eendracht Aalst
  09-09-2017 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 1 : 2 R. Knokke FC
  09-09-2017 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 5 Lommel SK
  09-09-2017 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 2 : 2 VW Hamme
  09-09-2017 20:00 ASV Geel 3 : 0 Berchem Sport
  09-09-2017 20:00 RE Virton 1 : 2 KSK Heist
  09-09-2017 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 0 KMSK Deinze
  10-09-2017 15:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 0 : 0 FC Seraing

Speeldag 3 16-09-2017 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 0 KSV Oudenaarde
  16-09-2017 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 2 Châtelet-Farciennes
  16-09-2017 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  16-09-2017 20:00 KSK Heist 2 : 0 Eendracht Aalst
  16-09-2017 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 1 R. Knokke FC
  16-09-2017 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 3 : 0 ASV Geel
  17-09-2017 15:00 Berchem Sport 0 : 0 Lommel SK
  17-09-2017 15:00 VW Hamme 0 : 0 RE Virton

Speeldag 4 23-09-2017 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 3 : 1 Berchem Sport
  23-09-2017 20:00 RE Virton 0 : 3 KMSK Deinze
  23-09-2017 20:00 ASV Geel 1 : 3 KSK Heist
  23-09-2017 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 3 KFC Dessel Sport
  23-09-2017 20:00 Lommel SK 4 : 0 *** FC Dender ***
  24-09-2017 15:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 1 : 1 KFC Oosterzonen
  24-09-2017 15:00 Eendracht Aalst 4 : 2 FC Seraing
  24-09-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 0 : 0 VW Hamme

Speeldag 5 30-09-2017 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 0 RE Virton
  30-09-2017 20:00 KSK Heist 2 : 4 Lommel SK
  30-09-2017 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 3 R. Knokke FC
  30-09-2017 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 0 KSV Oudenaarde
  30-09-2017 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 1 ASV Geel
  30-09-2017 20:00 Berchem Sport 3 : 0 Châtelet-Farciennes
  30-09-2017 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 3 : 2 Eendracht Aalst
  01-10-2017 15:00 VW Hamme 2 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

Speeldag 6 07-10-2017 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 1 : 0 KMSK Deinze
  07-10-2017 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 0 FC Seraing
  07-10-2017 20:00 ASV Geel 2 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport
  07-10-2017 20:00 Lommel SK 2 : 0 KFC Oosterzonen
  08-10-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 3 : 1 KSK Heist
  08-10-2017 15:00 Eendracht Aalst 3 : 4 VW Hamme
  08-10-2017 15:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 2 : 2 RE Virton
  08-10-2017 15:00 Berchem Sport 1 : 2 *** FC Dender ***

Speeldag 7 14-10-2017 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 3 : 0 VW Hamme
  14-10-2017 20:00 ASV Geel 3 : 0 Lommel SK
  14-10-2017 20:00 KSK Heist 2 : 2 Berchem Sport
  14-10-2017 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 2 : 2 KSV Oudenaarde
  14-10-2017 20:00 RE Virton 1 : 2 FC Seraing
  14-10-2017 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 : 3 Châtelet-Farciennes
  14-10-2017 20:00 KMSK Deinze 0 : 1 KFC Oosterzonen
  15-10-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 1 : 2 Eendracht Aalst

Speeldag 8 21-10-2017 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 4 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  21-10-2017 20:00 Lommel SK 1 : 1 R. Knokke FC
  21-10-2017 20:00 RE Virton 0 : 2 ASV Geel
  21-10-2017 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 1 KSK Heist
  21-10-2017 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 1 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  22-10-2017 15:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 1 : 2 *** FC Dender ***
  22-10-2017 15:00 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 0 Berchem Sport
  22-10-2017 15:00 VW Hamme 0 : 1 KMSK Deinze

Speeldag 9 28-10-2017 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 3 : 0 Châtelet-Farciennes
  28-10-2017 20:00 Lommel SK 2 : 0 FC Seraing
  28-10-2017 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 2 KFC Oosterzonen
  28-10-2017 20:00 KSK Heist 1 : 0 VW Hamme
  28-10-2017 20:00 ASV Geel 0 : 1 Eendracht Aalst
  28-10-2017 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 : 2 RE Virton
  29-10-2017 15:00 Berchem Sport 1 : 1 KMSK Deinze
  29-10-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 3 : 2 KFC Dessel Sport

Speeldag 10 04-11-2017 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 3 : 0 Berchem Sport
  04-11-2017 20:00 FC Seraing 3 : 0 *** FC Dender ***
  04-11-2017 20:00 VW Hamme 3 : 1 ASV Geel
  04-11-2017 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 3 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  04-11-2017 20:00 RE Virton 3 : 1 KSV Oudenaarde
  04-11-2017 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 0 KSK Heist
  05-11-2017 15:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 0 : 2 R. Knokke FC
  05-11-2017 15:00 Eendracht Aalst 0 : 3 Lommel SK

Speeldag 11 11-11-2017 20:00 Lommel SK 3 : 1 VW Hamme
  11-11-2017 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 1 KMSK Deinze
  11-11-2017 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 2 KSK Heist
  11-11-2017 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 2 : 2 ASV Geel
  11-11-2017 20:00 KSV Oudenaarde 4 : 0 Eendracht Aalst
  12-11-2017 14:30 Châtelet-Farciennes 2 : 2 KFC Dessel Sport
  12-11-2017 15:00 Berchem Sport 4 : 1 KFC Oosterzonen
  12-11-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 4 : 0 RE Virton

Speeldag 12 18-11-2017 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 3 : 2 FC Seraing
  18-11-2017 20:00 RE Virton 2 : 1 Lommel SK
  18-11-2017 20:00 KSK Heist 2 : 1 *** FC Dender ***
  18-11-2017 20:00 ASV Geel 4 : 0 Châtelet-Farciennes
  18-11-2017 20:00 KMSK Deinze 1 : 0 R. Knokke FC
  18-11-2017 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 2 : 2 KSV Oudenaarde
  19-11-2017 14:30 Eendracht Aalst 2 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  19-11-2017 15:00 VW Hamme 3 : 2 Berchem Sport

Speeldag 13 24-11-2017 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 0 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  25-11-2017 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 6 : 1 ASV Geel
  25-11-2017 20:00 RE Virton 1 : 2 Eendracht Aalst
  25-11-2017 20:00 Lommel SK 1 : 2 KMSK Deinze
  25-11-2017 20:00 FC Seraing 3 : 1 VW Hamme
  25-11-2017 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 : 1 Berchem Sport
  26-11-2017 14:30 Châtelet-Farciennes 0 : 1 KSK Heist
  26-11-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 4 : 1 KFC Oosterzonen

Speeldag 14 02-12-2017 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 1 Lommel SK
  02-12-2017 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 2 : 3 RE Virton
  02-12-2017 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 3 KSV Oudenaarde
  02-12-2017 20:00 ASV Geel 1 : 3 R. Knokke FC
  02-12-2017 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  03-12-2017 14:30 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 2 Châtelet-Farciennes
  03-12-2017 15:00 VW Hamme 2 : 2 *** FC Dender ***
  03-12-2017 15:00 Berchem Sport 0 : 2 FC Seraing

Speeldag 15 09-12-2017 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 0 : 1 VW Hamme
  09-12-2017 20:00 KSK Heist 2 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  09-12-2017 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 : 4 ASV Geel
  09-12-2017 20:00 Lommel SK 1 : 1 Châtelet-Farciennes
  09-12-2017 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 1 KFC Oosterzonen
  10-12-2017 14:30 Eendracht Aalst 0 : 1 KMSK Deinze

Speeldag 16 16-12-2017 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 0 : 2 Lommel SK
  16-12-2017 20:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 0 : 1 KSV Oudenaarde
  16-12-2017 20:00 KFC Dessel Sport 6 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  16-12-2017 20:00 ASV Geel 0 : 0 KFC Oosterzonen
  16-12-2017 20:00 KMSK Deinze 0 : 3 RE Virton
  17-12-2017 15:00 R. Knokke FC 3 : 2 FC Seraing
  17-12-2017 15:00 Berchem Sport 1 : 1 KSK Heist
  17-12-2017 15:00 VW Hamme 2 : 4 Eendracht Aalst

Speeldag 1 22-12-2017 20:30 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 3 *** FC Dender ***

Speeldag 15 07-01-2018 15:00 R. Knokke FC 4 : 2 Berchem Sport

Speeldag 17 13-01-2018 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 1 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  13-01-2018 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 0 : 1 KMSK Deinze
  13-01-2018 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 1 Châtelet-Farciennes
  13-01-2018 20:00 KSK Heist 2 : 1 R. Knokke FC
  13-01-2018 20:00 FC Seraing 2 : 0 RE Virton
  13-01-2018 20:00 Lommel SK 2 : 1 Eendracht Aalst
  13-01-2018 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 : 2 VW Hamme
  14-01-2018 15:00 Berchem Sport 1 : 3 ASV Geel

Speeldag 18 20-01-2018 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 0 KFC Oosterzonen
  20-01-2018 20:00 ASV Geel 3 : 3 *** FC Dender ***
  20-01-2018 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 3 FC Seraing
  20-01-2018 20:00 RE Virton 2 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  21-01-2018 14:30 Châtelet-Farciennes 1 : 0 Berchem Sport
  21-01-2018 14:30 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 1 KSK Heist
  21-01-2018 15:00 VW Hamme 0 : 3 Lommel SK
  21-01-2018 15:00 R. Knokke FC 4 : 0 KSV Oudenaarde

Speeldag 19 27-01-2018 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 2 : 0 FC Seraing
  27-01-2018 20:00 ASV Geel 2 : 1 VW Hamme
  27-01-2018 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 0 : 1 KSK Heist
  27-01-2018 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 : 0 R. Knokke FC
  27-01-2018 20:00 Lommel SK 6 : 0 RE Virton
  28-01-2018 14:30 Châtelet-Farciennes 2 : 1 KMSK Deinze
  28-01-2018 14:30 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 1 Eendracht Aalst
  28-01-2018 14:30 Berchem Sport 3 : 2 KFC Dessel Sport

Speeldag 20 03-02-2018 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 0 *** FC Dender ***
  03-02-2018 20:00 FC Seraing 6 : 2 Châtelet-Farciennes
  03-02-2018 20:00 RE Virton 3 : 0 Berchem Sport
  03-02-2018 20:00 KMSK Deinze 4 : 0 KSV Oudenaarde
  03-02-2018 20:00 KSK Heist 6 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  04-02-2018 15:00 R. Knokke FC 1 : 4 Lommel SK
  04-02-2018 15:00 VW Hamme 1 : 2 KFC Oosterzonen
  04-02-2018 15:00 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 0 ASV Geel

Speeldag 21 17-02-2018 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 3 : 3 KSK Heist
  17-02-2018 20:00 RE Virton 1 : 3 R. Knokke FC
  17-02-2018 20:00 Lommel SK 1 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport
  17-02-2018 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 0 : 1 Berchem Sport
  17-02-2018 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 2 KMSK Deinze
  17-02-2018 20:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 2 : 2 ASV Geel
  17-02-2018 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 0 Eendracht Aalst
  17-02-2018 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 3 : 1 VW Hamme

Speeldag 22 24-02-2018 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 1 Châtelet-Farciennes
  24-02-2018 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 4 : 0 *** FC Dender ***
  24-02-2018 20:00 ASV Geel 2 : 1 KSV Oudenaarde
  24-02-2018 20:00 KSK Heist 1 : 1 FC Seraing
  24-02-2018 20:00 KMSK Deinze 0 : 1 Lommel SK
  25-02-2018 15:00 Eendracht Aalst 2 : 1 RE Virton
  25-02-2018 15:00 VW Hamme 0 : 3 R. Knokke FC
  25-02-2018 15:00 Berchem Sport 3 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

Speeldag 23 03-03-2018 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 1 : 0 KFC Oosterzonen
  03-03-2018 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 2 : 0 Berchem Sport
  03-03-2018 20:00 Lommel SK 5 : 0 KSK Heist
  03-03-2018 20:00 RE Virton 1 : 2 KFC Dessel Sport
  03-03-2018 20:00 ASV Geel 2 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  04-03-2018 15:00 VW Hamme 1 : 2 FC Seraing
  04-03-2018 15:00 R. Knokke FC 2 : 2 KMSK Deinze
  04-03-2018 15:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 0 : 3 Eendracht Aalst

Speeldag 24 10-03-2018 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 3 : 1 ASV Geel
  10-03-2018 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 : 1 *** FC Dender ***
  10-03-2018 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 1 : 1 Châtelet-Farciennes
  10-03-2018 20:00 KMSK Deinze 4 : 0 VW Hamme
  10-03-2018 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 1 Lommel SK
  10-03-2018 20:00 KSK Heist 1 : 1 RE Virton
  11-03-2018 15:00 Berchem Sport 0 : 2 KSV Oudenaarde
  11-03-2018 15:00 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 1 R. Knokke FC

Speeldag 25 17-03-2018 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 0 R. Knokke FC
  17-03-2018 19:30 KSV Oudenaarde 3 : 0 RE Virton
  17-03-2018 20:00 VW Hamme 0 : 3 KSK Heist
  17-03-2018 20:00 ASV Geel 1 : 3 KMSK Deinze
  17-03-2018 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 1 FC Seraing
  17-03-2018 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 1 : 3 Lommel SK
  17-03-2018 20:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 3 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  18-03-2018 15:00 Berchem Sport 3 : 3 Eendracht Aalst

Speeldag 26 24-03-2018 20:00 RE Virton 5 : 0 VW Hamme
  24-03-2018 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 : 3 KFC Oosterzonen
  24-03-2018 20:00 KSV Oudenaarde 2 : 2 *** FC Dender ***
  24-03-2018 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 0 Berchem Sport
  24-03-2018 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 1 KMSK Deinze
  24-03-2018 20:00 Lommel SK 2 : 0 ASV Geel
  25-03-2018 15:00 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  25-03-2018 15:00 R. Knokke FC 6 : 3 Châtelet-Farciennes

Speeldag 15 31-03-2018 20:00 RE Virton 0 : 1 *** FC Dender ***

Speeldag 27 07-04-2018 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 3 : 0 KSK Heist
  07-04-2018 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 0 : 2 RE Virton
  07-04-2018 20:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 1 : 2 Lommel SK
  07-04-2018 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 1 KSV Oudenaarde
  07-04-2018 20:00 ASV Geel 1 : 5 FC Seraing
  07-04-2018 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 0 : 2 R. Knokke FC
  07-04-2018 20:00 KMSK Deinze 1 : 2 Eendracht Aalst
  08-04-2018 15:00 Berchem Sport 0 : 2 VW Hamme

Speeldag 28 14-04-2018 20:00 KSK Heist 2 : 2 ASV Geel
  14-04-2018 20:00 KMSK Deinze 1 : 1 Berchem Sport
  14-04-2018 20:00 FC Seraing 0 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  14-04-2018 20:00 VW Hamme 1 : 2 KSV Oudenaarde
  14-04-2018 20:00 Lommel SK 4 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  14-04-2018 20:00 RE Virton 1 : 0 Châtelet-Farciennes
  15-04-2018 15:00 R. Knokke FC 5 : 0 *** FC Dender ***
  15-04-2018 15:00 Eendracht Aalst 3 : 4 KFC Oosterzonen

Speeldag 29 21-04-2018 20:00 Berchem Sport 1 : 2 R. Knokke FC
  21-04-2018 20:00 ASV Geel 1 : 1 RE Virton
  21-04-2018 20:00 KSV Oudenaarde 0 : 1 Lommel SK
  21-04-2018 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 : 4 Eendracht Aalst
  21-04-2018 20:00 KFC Dessel Sport 3 : 1 KMSK Deinze
  21-04-2018 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 4 : 1 KSK Heist
  21-04-2018 20:00 Châtelet-Farciennes 2 : 0 VW Hamme
  21-04-2018 20:00 KFC Oosterzonen 0 : 1 FC Seraing

Speeldag 30 28-04-2018 20:00 Eendracht Aalst 1 : 0 KSV Oudenaarde
  28-04-2018 20:00 VW Hamme 1 : 3 KFC Dessel Sport
  28-04-2018 20:00 R. Knokke FC 4 : 0 ASV Geel
  28-04-2018 20:00 KMSK Deinze 1 : 2 *** FC Dender ***
  28-04-2018 20:00 FC Seraing 5 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  28-04-2018 20:00 Lommel SK 2 : 0 Berchem Sport
  28-04-2018 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 1 Châtelet-Farciennes
  28-04-2018 20:00 RE Virton 4 : 0 KFC Oosterzonen