Superliga 2019 - 2020
Speeldag 1 30-08-2019 20:30 Thes Sport 1 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  31-08-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 0 : 0 St. E. Winkel
  31-08-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 2 : 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
  31-08-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 1 FC Seraing
  31-08-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 1 : 0 URSL Visé
  31-08-2019 20:00 RWDM 0 : 2 *** FC Dender ***
  01-09-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 0 : 2 KMSK Deinze
  01-09-2019 15:00 FC Luik 0 : 3 KSK Heist

Speeldag 2 07-09-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 0 AFC Tubize
  07-09-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 0 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  07-09-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 : 1 RWDM
  07-09-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 5 : 2 UR La Louvière Centre
  07-09-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 5 : 0 FC Luik
  07-09-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 1 : 0 Rupel Boom
  08-09-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 0 : 1 Olympic Charleroi
  08-09-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 2 : 2 Thes Sport

Speeldag 3 14-09-2019 19:30 Thes Sport 2 : 1 St. E. Winkel
  14-09-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 4 : 1 Rupel Boom
  14-09-2019 20:00 RWDM 1 : 2 KMSK Deinze
  14-09-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 : 1 KSK Heist
  14-09-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 1 : 2 AFC Tubize
  14-09-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 2 URSL Visé
  14-09-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 2 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  15-09-2019 15:00 FC Luik 4 : 2 *** FC Dender ***

Speeldag 4 21-09-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 2 : 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
  21-09-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 2 : 1 RWDM
  21-09-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 2 UR La Louvière Centre
  21-09-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 1 FC Seraing
  21-09-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 1 Thes Sport
  22-09-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 2 : 0 Olympic Charleroi
  22-09-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 1 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  22-09-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 2 : 1 FC Luik

Speeldag 5 28-09-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 2 : 0 URSL Visé
  28-09-2019 20:00 RWDM 2 : 0 KSK Heist
  28-09-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 0 : 1 FC Seraing
  28-09-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 : 1 FC Luik
  28-09-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 1 : 1 St. E. Winkel
  28-09-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 0 KMSK Deinze
  28-09-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 0 : 1 Thes Sport
  29-09-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 5 : 0 AFC Tubize

Speeldag 6 05-10-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 5 : 3 Lierse Kempenzonen
  05-10-2019 20:00 Thes Sport 2 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  05-10-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 1 : 2 Olympic Charleroi
  05-10-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 0 *** FC Dender ***
  05-10-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 1 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  06-10-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 2 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  06-10-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 1 : 2 Rupel Boom
  06-10-2019 15:00 FC Luik 1 : 0 RWDM

Speeldag 7 12-10-2019 00:00 KMSK Deinze 4 : 1 URSL Visé
  12-10-2019 00:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 : 1 KSK Heist
  12-10-2019 00:00 UR La Louvière Centre 3 : 3 Rupel Boom
  12-10-2019 00:00 RWDM 1 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport
  12-10-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 2 Olympic Charleroi
  12-10-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 2 : 2 Thes Sport
  12-10-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 : 0 AFC Tubize
  13-10-2019 15:00 FC Luik 2 : 1 St. E. Winkel

Speeldag 8 19-10-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 1 : 2 FC Seraing
  19-10-2019 20:00 URSL Visé 3 : 1 *** FC Dender ***
  19-10-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 1 : 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
  19-10-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 3 KMSK Deinze
  19-10-2019 20:00 KFC Dessel Sport 5 : 2 UR La Louvière Centre
  19-10-2019 20:00 Thes Sport 1 : 1 FC Luik
  20-10-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 1 : 2 RWDM
  20-10-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 1 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

Speeldag 9 26-10-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 2 : 1 Thes Sport
  26-10-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 : 0 Olympic Charleroi
  26-10-2019 20:00 RWDM 2 : 2 URSL Visé
  26-10-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 2 : 1 KSK Heist
  26-10-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 0 St. E. Winkel
  26-10-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport
  26-10-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 1 : 0 AFC Tubize
  27-10-2019 15:00 FC Luik 2 : 3 Rupel Boom

Speeldag 10 02-11-2019 19:30 Thes Sport 2 : 1 RWDM
  02-11-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 0 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  02-11-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 2 *** FC Dender ***
  02-11-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 1 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  02-11-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 1 : 0 FC Luik
  03-11-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 2 : 2 FC Seraing
  03-11-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 2 : 2 Lierse Kempenzonen
  03-11-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 1 : 2 KMSK Deinze

Speeldag 11 09-11-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 1 KSK Heist
  09-11-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 2 : 2 Rupel Boom
  09-11-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 0 AFC Tubize
  09-11-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 1 St. E. Winkel
  09-11-2019 20:00 RWDM 2 : 1 Olympic Charleroi
  09-11-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 : 1 URSL Visé
  09-11-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 3 : 2 FC Luik
  09-11-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 0 Thes Sport

Speeldag 12 16-11-2019 19:30 Thes Sport - : - AFC Tubize
  16-11-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze - : - KFC Dessel Sport
  16-11-2019 20:00 KSK Heist - : - Olympic Charleroi
  16-11-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - : - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  17-11-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom - : - RWDM
  17-11-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel - : - *** FC Dender ***
  17-11-2019 15:00 FC Luik - : - FC Seraing
  17-11-2019 15:00 URSL Visé - : - UR La Louvière Centre

Speeldag 13 23-11-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport - : - Rupel Boom
  23-11-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize - : - KSK Heist
  23-11-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi - : - FC Luik
  23-11-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** - : - Lierse Kempenzonen
  23-11-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre - : - KMSK Deinze
  23-11-2019 20:00 FC Seraing - : - Thes Sport
  23-11-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - : - RWDM
  24-11-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel - : - URSL Visé
  • Jupiler
  • stravbier
  • drinxit
  • fonce
  • rantour
  • pelicanrouge
  • logo   Eecofisk
  • LOGO Fashion Forum
  • Logo Ibis Aalst 2017
  • Logo Lucas
  • loft
  • Logo De Smaele
  • Logo Romein
  • Logo Willy & Gunther
  • Tony Boel