Superliga 2019 - 2020
Speeldag 1 30-08-2019 20:30 Thes Sport 1 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  31-08-2019 20:00 RWDM 0 : 2 *** FC Dender ***
  31-08-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 0 : 0 St. E. Winkel
  31-08-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 2 : 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
  31-08-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 1 FC Seraing
  31-08-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 1 : 0 URSL Visé
  01-09-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 0 : 2 KMSK Deinze
  01-09-2019 15:00 FC Luik 0 : 3 KSK Heist

Speeldag 2 07-09-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 0 AFC Tubize
  07-09-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 1 : 0 Rupel Boom
  07-09-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 0 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  07-09-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 : 1 RWDM
  07-09-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 5 : 2 UR La Louvière Centre
  07-09-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 5 : 0 FC Luik
  08-09-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 0 : 1 Olympic Charleroi
  08-09-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 2 : 2 Thes Sport

Speeldag 3 14-09-2019 19:30 Thes Sport 2 : 1 St. E. Winkel
  14-09-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 2 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  14-09-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 4 : 1 Rupel Boom
  14-09-2019 20:00 RWDM 1 : 2 KMSK Deinze
  14-09-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 : 1 KSK Heist
  14-09-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 1 : 2 AFC Tubize
  14-09-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 2 URSL Visé
  15-09-2019 15:00 FC Luik 4 : 2 *** FC Dender ***

Speeldag 4 21-09-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 2 : 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
  21-09-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 1 Thes Sport
  21-09-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 2 : 1 RWDM
  21-09-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 2 UR La Louvière Centre
  21-09-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 1 FC Seraing
  22-09-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 2 : 0 Olympic Charleroi
  22-09-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 1 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  22-09-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 2 : 1 FC Luik

Speeldag 5 28-09-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 2 : 0 URSL Visé
  28-09-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 0 : 1 Thes Sport
  28-09-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 0 : 1 FC Seraing
  28-09-2019 20:00 RWDM 2 : 0 KSK Heist
  28-09-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 : 1 FC Luik
  28-09-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 0 KMSK Deinze
  28-09-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 1 : 1 St. E. Winkel
  29-09-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 5 : 0 AFC Tubize

Speeldag 6 05-10-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 0 *** FC Dender ***
  05-10-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 1 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  05-10-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 5 : 3 Lierse Kempenzonen
  05-10-2019 20:00 Thes Sport 2 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  05-10-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 1 : 2 Olympic Charleroi
  06-10-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 2 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  06-10-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 1 : 2 Rupel Boom
  06-10-2019 15:00 FC Luik 1 : 0 RWDM

Speeldag 7 12-10-2019 00:00 RWDM 1 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport
  12-10-2019 00:00 KMSK Deinze 4 : 1 URSL Visé
  12-10-2019 00:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 : 1 KSK Heist
  12-10-2019 00:00 UR La Louvière Centre 3 : 3 Rupel Boom
  12-10-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 : 0 AFC Tubize
  12-10-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 2 : 2 Thes Sport
  12-10-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 2 Olympic Charleroi
  13-10-2019 15:00 FC Luik 2 : 1 St. E. Winkel

Speeldag 8 19-10-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 1 : 1 Lierse Kempenzonen
  19-10-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 3 KMSK Deinze
  19-10-2019 20:00 KFC Dessel Sport 5 : 2 UR La Louvière Centre
  19-10-2019 20:00 Thes Sport 1 : 1 FC Luik
  19-10-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 1 : 2 FC Seraing
  19-10-2019 20:00 URSL Visé 3 : 1 *** FC Dender ***
  20-10-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 1 : 2 RWDM
  20-10-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 1 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

Speeldag 9 26-10-2019 20:00 RWDM 2 : 2 URSL Visé
  26-10-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 2 : 1 KSK Heist
  26-10-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 0 St. E. Winkel
  26-10-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport
  26-10-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 1 : 0 AFC Tubize
  26-10-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 2 : 1 Thes Sport
  26-10-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 : 0 Olympic Charleroi
  27-10-2019 15:00 FC Luik 2 : 3 Rupel Boom

Speeldag 10 02-11-2019 19:30 Thes Sport 2 : 1 RWDM
  02-11-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 0 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  02-11-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 1 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  02-11-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 1 : 0 FC Luik
  02-11-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 2 *** FC Dender ***
  03-11-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 2 : 2 Lierse Kempenzonen
  03-11-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 1 : 2 KMSK Deinze
  03-11-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 2 : 2 FC Seraing

Speeldag 11 09-11-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 1 KSK Heist
  09-11-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 1 St. E. Winkel
  09-11-2019 20:00 RWDM 2 : 1 Olympic Charleroi
  09-11-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 : 1 URSL Visé
  09-11-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 3 : 2 FC Luik
  09-11-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 2 : 0 Thes Sport
  09-11-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 2 : 2 Rupel Boom
  09-11-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 0 AFC Tubize

Speeldag 12 16-11-2019 19:30 Thes Sport 2 : 0 AFC Tubize
  16-11-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 4 : 0 Olympic Charleroi
  16-11-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  16-11-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 0 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport
  17-11-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 4 : 1 *** FC Dender ***
  17-11-2019 15:00 FC Luik 1 : 1 FC Seraing
  17-11-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 4 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  17-11-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 0 : 0 RWDM

Speeldag 13 23-11-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 4 : 0 Rupel Boom
  23-11-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 2 : 2 Lierse Kempenzonen
  23-11-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 1 : 2 KMSK Deinze
  23-11-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 3 Thes Sport
  23-11-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 : 0 RWDM
  23-11-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 0 : 2 KSK Heist
  23-11-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 3 : 4 FC Luik
  24-11-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 1 : 1 URSL Visé

Speeldag 14 30-11-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 1 FC Seraing
  30-11-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 1 : 0 St. E. Winkel
  30-11-2019 20:00 RWDM 0 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  30-11-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 1 FC Luik
  30-11-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 3 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  01-12-2019 14:30 *** FC Dender *** 2 : 1 Olympic Charleroi
  01-12-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 3 : 1 AFC Tubize
  01-12-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 0 : 0 Thes Sport

Speeldag 15 07-12-2019 19:30 Thes Sport 2 : 0 Lierse Kempenzonen
  07-12-2019 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 0 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  07-12-2019 20:00 AFC Tubize 3 : 2 *** FC Dender ***
  07-12-2019 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 1 : 1 KMSK Deinze
  07-12-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 0 : 1 RWDM
  07-12-2019 20:00 KSK Heist 1 : 0 URSL Visé
  08-12-2019 15:00 St. E. Winkel 1 : 5 Rupel Boom
  08-12-2019 15:00 FC Luik 0 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport

Speeldag 16 14-12-2019 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 0 : 2 Thes Sport
  14-12-2019 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  14-12-2019 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 1 FC Luik
  14-12-2019 20:00 RWDM 0 : 1 AFC Tubize
  14-12-2019 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 : 1 St. E. Winkel
  14-12-2019 20:00 KMSK Deinze 3 : 2 KSK Heist
  15-12-2019 15:00 URSL Visé 0 : 0 Olympic Charleroi
  15-12-2019 15:00 Rupel Boom 2 : 0 FC Seraing

Speeldag 17 21-12-2019 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 0 KMSK Deinze
  11-01-2020 19:30 Thes Sport 2 : 2 URSL Visé
  11-01-2020 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 0 : 4 *** FC Dender ***
  11-01-2020 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 0 RWDM
  11-01-2020 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 1 : 0 Rupel Boom
  12-01-2020 15:00 St. E. Winkel 0 : 2 Lierse Kempenzonen
  12-01-2020 15:00 FC Luik 3 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  12-01-2020 15:00 AFC Tubize 2 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport

Speeldag 18 18-01-2020 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 0 Thes Sport
  18-01-2020 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 3 FC Seraing
  18-01-2020 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 1 : 3 KMSK Deinze
  18-01-2020 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 3 : 0 AFC Tubize
  18-01-2020 20:00 RWDM 3 : 1 St. E. Winkel
  19-01-2020 15:00 FC Luik 2 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  19-01-2020 15:00 URSL Visé 0 : 1 KFC Dessel Sport
  19-01-2020 15:00 Rupel Boom 0 : 1 KSK Heist

Speeldag 19 25-01-2020 19:30 Thes Sport 3 : 1 Olympic Charleroi
  25-01-2020 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 1 : 1 St. E. Winkel
  25-01-2020 20:00 AFC Tubize 2 : 2 Rupel Boom
  25-01-2020 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  25-01-2020 20:00 RWDM 2 : 2 FC Luik
  25-01-2020 20:00 KMSK Deinze 1 : 0 Lierse Kempenzonen
  26-01-2020 15:00 UR La Louvière Centre 4 : 0 URSL Visé

Speeldag 20 01-02-2020 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 0 : 1 RWDM
  01-02-2020 20:00 AFC Tubize 0 : 2 Thes Sport
  01-02-2020 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 0 Lierse Kempenzonen
  01-02-2020 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre 3 : 6 KFC Dessel Sport
  01-02-2020 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 2 : 3 KSK Heist
  02-02-2020 15:00 Rupel Boom 1 : 1 URSL Visé
  02-02-2020 15:00 St. E. Winkel 0 : 4 FC Seraing
  02-02-2020 15:00 FC Luik 1 : 3 KMSK Deinze

Speeldag 21 07-02-2020 20:30 Thes Sport 1 : 0 Rupel Boom
  08-02-2020 19:30 KFC Dessel Sport 2 : 1 Olympic Charleroi
  08-02-2020 20:00 KMSK Deinze 3 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  08-02-2020 20:00 FC Seraing - : - FC Luik
  08-02-2020 20:00 RWDM 3 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  08-02-2020 20:00 KSK Heist 1 : 1 AFC Tubize
  08-02-2020 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 2 *** FC Dender ***

Speedag 22 15-02-2020 19:30 Thes Sport 0 : 3 *** FC Dender ***
  15-02-2020 20:00 AFC Tubize 1 : 1 URSL Visé
  15-02-2020 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 : 1 KMSK Deinze
  15-02-2020 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 0 : 0 RWDM
  16-02-2020 15:00 UR La Louvière Centre 1 : 1 FC Seraing
  16-02-2020 15:00 Rupel Boom 0 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport
  16-02-2020 15:00 St. E. Winkel 1 : 3 KSK Heist
  16-02-2020 15:00 FC Luik 0 : 0 Lierse Kempenzonen

Speeldag 19 22-02-2020 20:00 FC Seraing 1 : 1 *** FC Dender ***

Speeldag 21 22-02-2020 20:30 URSL Visé 1 : 0 St. E. Winkel

Speeldag 23 29-02-2020 20:00 *** FC Dender *** 3 : 0 AFC Tubize
  29-02-2020 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  29-02-2020 20:00 RWDM 3 : 3 Rupel Boom
  29-02-2020 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 : 0 Thes Sport
  29-02-2020 20:00 FC Seraing 3 : 0 KFC Dessel Sport
  29-02-2020 20:00 KMSK Deinze 3 : 2 St. E. Winkel
  01-03-2020 15:00 URSL Visé 2 : 1 KSK Heist
  01-03-2020 15:00 FC Luik 1 : 1 Olympic Charleroi

Speeldag 24 07-03-2020 20:00 KSK Heist 0 : 2 Lierse Kempenzonen
  07-03-2020 20:00 AFC Tubize 1 : 1 UR La Louvière Centre
  07-03-2020 20:00 Thes Sport 0 : 1 FC Seraing
  07-03-2020 20:00 Olympic Charleroi 4 : 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  07-03-2020 20:00 KFC Dessel Sport 0 : 4 KMSK Deinze
  08-03-2020 15:00 Rupel Boom 1 : 1 *** FC Dender ***
  08-03-2020 15:00 URSL Visé 1 : 1 RWDM
  08-03-2020 15:00 St. E. Winkel 0 : 0 FC Luik

Speeldag 25 14-03-2020 20:00 RWDM - : - Thes Sport
  14-03-2020 20:00 *** FC Dender *** - : - St. E. Winkel
  14-03-2020 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - : - Rupel Boom
  14-03-2020 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - : - KFC Dessel Sport
  14-03-2020 20:00 FC Seraing - : - AFC Tubize
  14-03-2020 20:00 KMSK Deinze - : - Olympic Charleroi
  14-03-2020 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre - : - KSK Heist
  15-03-2020 15:00 FC Luik - : - URSL Visé

Speeldag 26 21-03-2020 20:00 AFC Tubize - : - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
  21-03-2020 20:00 KSK Heist - : - FC Seraing
  21-03-2020 20:00 Olympic Charleroi - : - *** FC Dender ***
  21-03-2020 20:00 KFC Dessel Sport - : - RWDM
  21-03-2020 20:00 Thes Sport - : - KMSK Deinze
  22-03-2020 15:00 Rupel Boom - : - FC Luik
  22-03-2020 15:00 St. E. Winkel - : - UR La Louvière Centre
  22-03-2020 15:00 URSL Visé - : - Lierse Kempenzonen

Speeldag 27 28-03-2020 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre - : - RWDM
  28-03-2020 20:00 *** FC Dender *** - : - KSK Heist
  28-03-2020 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - : - Olympic Charleroi
  28-03-2020 20:00 KMSK Deinze - : - Rupel Boom
  28-03-2020 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - : - KFC Dessel Sport
  28-03-2020 20:00 FC Seraing - : - URSL Visé
  29-03-2020 15:00 FC Luik - : - AFC Tubize
  29-03-2020 15:00 St. E. Winkel - : - Thes Sport

Speeldag 28 04-04-2020 20:00 KSK Heist - : - FC Luik
  04-04-2020 20:00 KFC Dessel Sport - : - *** FC Dender ***
  04-04-2020 20:00 RWDM - : - Lierse Kempenzonen
  04-04-2020 20:00 AFC Tubize - : - KMSK Deinze
  04-04-2020 20:00 Olympic Charleroi - : - FC Seraing
  04-04-2020 20:00 Thes Sport - : - UR La Louvière Centre
  05-04-2020 15:00 Rupel Boom - : - St. E. Winkel
  05-04-2020 15:00 URSL Visé - : - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

Speeldag 29 18-04-2020 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - : - Rupel Boom
  18-04-2020 20:00 St. E. Winkel - : - AFC Tubize
  18-04-2020 20:00 *** FC Dender *** - : - URSL Visé
  18-04-2020 20:00 KSK Heist - : - KFC Dessel Sport
  18-04-2020 20:00 KMSK Deinze - : - RWDM
  18-04-2020 20:00 FC Luik - : - Thes Sport
  18-04-2020 20:00 UR La Louvière Centre - : - Olympic Charleroi
  18-04-2020 20:00 FC Seraing - : - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

Speeldag 30 25-04-2020 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - : - *** FC Dender ***
  25-04-2020 20:00 Thes Sport - : - KSK Heist
  25-04-2020 20:00 AFC Tubize - : - Lierse Kempenzonen
  25-04-2020 20:00 Olympic Charleroi - : - St. E. Winkel
  25-04-2020 20:00 Rupel Boom - : - UR La Louvière Centre
  25-04-2020 20:00 RWDM - : - FC Seraing
  25-04-2020 20:00 KFC Dessel Sport - : - FC Luik
  25-04-2020 20:00 URSL Visé - : - KMSK Deinze
  • Jupiler
  • stravbier
  • drinxit
  • fonce
  • Bosmans
  • Houthandel-VH
  • rantour
  • pelicanrouge
  • logo   Eecofisk
  • LOGO Fashion Forum
  • Logo Ibis Aalst 2017
  • ProxyDelhaize
  • Logo Lucas
  • loft
  • Logo De Smaele
  • Logo Romein
  • Logo Willy & Gunther
  • Tony Boel